Ncc5843's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
30
Four Christmases
2008, in 1 top list Check -
31
Push
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
33
Layer Cake
2004, in 1 top list Check -
35
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
36
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
37
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
38
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
39
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
40
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
41
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
42
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
43
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
44
Cop Out
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
45
À la folie... pas du tout
2002 — a.k.a. He Loves Me... He Loves Me Not, in 0 top lists Check -
46
Alles auf Zucker!
2004 — a.k.a. Go for Zucker, in 1 top list Check -
47
Days of Thunder
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
48
No Reservations
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
49
Big Momma's House
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
50
White Chicks
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
51
Der rote Baron
2008 — a.k.a. The Red Baron, in 0 top lists Check -
52
Good Luck Chuck
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
53
Ein Mann muß nicht immer schön sein
1956 — a.k.a. A Man Doesn't Always Need to Be Handsome Check -
54
Fathers' Day
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
55
The Forgotten
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
56
Erkan & Stefan
2000, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 114