Integrus's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
49
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
50
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
54
Spy Kids 3: Game Over
2003 — a.k.a. Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over, in 2 top lists Check -
55
The Scorpion King
2002, in 1 top list Check -
56
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
57
Spy Kids 2: Island of Lost Dreams
2002, in 1 top list Check -
58
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
63
Spy Kids
2001, in 1 top list Check -
66
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
67
Fast & Furious
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
70
D2: The Mighty Ducks
1994 — a.k.a. The Mighty Ducks 2, in 0 top lists Check -
72
The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift
2006, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 37 of 37