Alk0's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
47
Attack of the Killer Tomatoes!
1978, in 1 top list Check -
89
Kung Fury
2015, in 1 top list Check -
12
Nochnoy dozor
2004 — a.k.a. Night Watch, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Halloween: Resurrection
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
65
Super Mario Bros.
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
67
The Beast of Yucca Flats
1961, in 2 top lists Check -
33
The Food of the Gods
1976 — a.k.a. H.G. Wells' Food of the Gods, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Dreamcatcher
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Just Before Dawn
1981, in 1 top list Check -
15
La terza madre
2007 — a.k.a. Mother of Tears, in 1 top list Check -
25
Band Camp
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
52
Jack Frost
1997, in 1 top list Check -
19
Spawn
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
113
Mortal Kombat: Annihilation
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
80
R.I.P.D.
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
128
Knock Knock
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
92
The Return of the Texas Chainsaw Massacre
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
122
Mesa of Lost Women
1953, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Vidocq
2001, in 1 top list Check -
54
Electrocuting an Elephant
1903, in 2 top lists Check -
87
Der ewige Jude
1940 — a.k.a. The Eternal Jew, in 2 top lists Check -
36
Boogeyman
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
58
Meet the Spartans
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
90
Leprechaun 4: In Space
1996, in 1 top list Check -
26
Pulse
2006, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 145