Dcv's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
27
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
28
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
29
10 Things I Hate About You
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
30
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
31
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
32
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
33
School of Rock
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
34
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
35
Match Point
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
36
Forgetting Sarah Marshall
2008, in 1 top list Check -
37
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
38
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
39
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
40
Lilo & Stitch
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
41
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
42
Pocahontas
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
43
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
44
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
45
Wedding Crashers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
46
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
47
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
48
Changeling
2008, in 1 top list Check -
49
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
50
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 146