Dude Lanez's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
181
Moonraker
1979, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
57
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
1
Beverly Hills Cop
1984, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
60
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
49
Big
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
13
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
31
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
9
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
46
True Lies
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
53
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
15
American Pie 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Blow
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Braindead
1992 — a.k.a. Dead Alive, in 8 top lists Check -
124
Naked Gun 33 1/3: The Final Insult
1994, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Naked Gun 2½: The Smell of Fear
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
55
Everything You Always Wanted to Know About Sex...
1972, in 2 top lists Check -
73
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
66
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
58
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
59
The Men Who Stare at Goats
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
179
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
76
Bad Boys
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 195