E. T. Blunt's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
38
The Frighteners
1996, in 1 top list Check -
45
The Amityville Horror
1979, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Three Caballeros
1944, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Home on the Range
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
64
Friday the 13th Part III
1982, in 1 top list Check -
35
The Conjuring 2
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
44
Cujo
1983, in 1 top list Check -
36
A Nightmare on Elm Street Part 2: Freddy's Revenge
1985 — a.k.a. A Nightmare on Elm Street 2: Freddy's Revenge, in 1 top list Check -
40
Jupiter Ascending
2015, in 1 top list Check -
37
Annabelle
2014, in 1 top list Check -
68
Phantasm
1979, in 2 top lists Check -
72
The Brood
1979, in 5 top lists Check -
33
Friday the 13th: The Final Chapter
1984, in 1 top list Check -
25
The Invitation
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
28
The Money Pit
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
7
MacGruber
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
66
Friday the 13th: A New Beginning
1985, in 1 top list Check -
2
Saludos Amigos
1942, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Copycat
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Colossal
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Witchfinder General
1968, in 8 top lists Check -
67
Army of the Dead
2021, in 0 top lists Check -
63
Mulan
2020, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Melody Time
1948, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Always Be My Maybe
2019, in 0 top lists
Showing items 26 – 50 of 75