EssexMutant's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
152
Showgirls
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
199
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
241
The 40 Year Old Virgin
2005 — a.k.a. The 40-Year-Old Virgin, in 5 top lists Check -
76
The Brood
1979, in 5 top lists Check -
337
Frozen
2013, in 5 top lists Check -
276
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
147
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
215
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
188
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
210
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Arnulf Rainer
1960, in 4 top lists Check -
292
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
349
Brooklyn
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
254
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
175
Gummo
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
298
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
224
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
251
Miami Vice
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
380
Poison
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
283
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
365
Ace Ventura: Pet Detective
1994, in 3 top lists Check -
296
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
194
Baise-moi
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
189
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
202
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 295