Fadingvision's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
27
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
28
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
29
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
30
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
31
Lethal Weapon 3
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
32
Wedding Crashers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
33
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
34
The Incredible Hulk
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
35
Get Smart
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
36
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
37
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
38
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
39
Pi
1998, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 39 of 39