Farfalla07's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
27
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
26
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
69
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
133
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
157
Blow-Up
1966, in 20 top lists Check -
194
The Evil Dead
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
30
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
20
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
33
Rope
1948, in 10 top lists Check -
23
Evil Dead II
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
122
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Caché
2005, in 15 top lists Check -
28
JFK
1991, in 13 top lists Check -
101
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
16
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
135
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
130
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Meet Me in St. Louis
1944, in 15 top lists Check -
47
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
44
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
176
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
88
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
125
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
56
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 1294