Guix's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
27
Sleepless in Seattle
1993, in 8 top lists Check -
28
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
29
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
30
Get Smart
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
31
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
32
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
33
Bean
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
34
Eraser
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
35
Saturday Night Fever
1977, in 13 top lists Check -
36
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
37
Crocodile Dundee II
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
38
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
39
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
40
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
41
Cliffhanger
1993, in 3 top lists Check -
42
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
43
The Full Monty
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
44
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
45
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
46
Bad Boys II
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
47
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
48
American Pie 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
49
Batman Returns
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
50
Speed
1994, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 158