JHB's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
The Amazing Spider-Man 2
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
27
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs 2
2013, in 1 top list Check -
28
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
29
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
30
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
31
The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
32
Rogue One
2016 — a.k.a. Rogue One: A Star Wars Story, in 2 top lists Check -
33
Finding Dory
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
34
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
35
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
36
Bad Teacher
2011, in 1 top list Check -
37
Public Enemies
2009, in 1 top list Check -
38
American Wedding
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
39
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
40
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
41
Alvin and the Chipmunks
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
42
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
43
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
44
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
45
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
46
Madagascar 3: Europe's Most Wanted
2012, in 3 top lists Check -
47
Shrek Forever After
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
48
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
49
Pocahontas
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
50
Seven Pounds
2008, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 71