Joris101's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Jason X
2001, in 1 top list Check -
27
Dumb and Dumberer: When Harry Met Lloyd
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
28
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
29
White Chicks
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Year One
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Kept
2001 Check -
32
Hall Pass
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
33
The Patriot
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Hercules in New York
1970, in 0 top lists Check -
35
Jeepers Creepers 2
2003, in 1 top list Check -
36
Career Opportunities
1991 — a.k.a. One Wild Night, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Scary Movie 4
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
38
I Spy
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Turquaze
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
40
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
41
Batoru rowaiaru II: Chinkonka
2003 — a.k.a. Battle Royale II, in 1 top list Check -
42
Lake Placid
1999, in 1 top list Check -
43
Queen of the Damned
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
44
Whatever It Takes
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
45
Elektra
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
46
Baby Geniuses
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
47
Blade II
2002, in 1 top list Check -
48
Daddy Day Care
2003, in 1 top list Check -
49
Spice World
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
50
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 409