Kingink's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
27
Air Force One
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
28
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
29
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
30
Runaway Bride
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
31
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
32
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
33
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
34
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
35
American Pie 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
36
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
37
The Greatest Show on Earth
1952, in 4 top lists Check -
38
Cimarron
1931, in 2 top lists Check -
39
The Broadway Melody
1929, in 2 top lists Check -
40
Dolemite
1975, in 2 top lists Check -
41
Black Shampoo
1976, in 1 top list Check -
42
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
43
Old School
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
44
Cannibal Rollerbabes
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
45
4:44 Last Day on Earth
2011, in 1 top list Check -
46
Isle of the Damned
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
47
Birdemic: Shock and Terror
2010, in 1 top list Check -
48
Monsters in the Woods
2012 Check -
49
Moh soen gip
1991 — a.k.a. Holy Virgin vs. The Evil Dead, in 0 top lists Check -
50
Splatter Farm
1987, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 566