Lisafrankisdank's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
22
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
107
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
81
Cars 2
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
41
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
72
American Wedding
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
106
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
36
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
109
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
105
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
108
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
46
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
37
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
77
Big Daddy
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
104
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
53
Frozen
2013, in 5 top lists Check -
32
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
40
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
55
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
34
American Sniper
2014, in 4 top lists Check -
8
How to Lose a Guy in 10 Days
2003, in 1 top list Check -
74
Avengers: Age of Ultron
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
27
A Christmas Story
1983, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode VIII - The Last Jedi
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
30
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 113