Lisafrankisdank's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
110
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
30
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
48
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
66
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
84
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
83
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
49
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
53
Frozen
2013, in 5 top lists Check -
85
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
111
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
38
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
52
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
86
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
79
Brave
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
68
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
61
Bram Stoker's Dracula
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
27
A Christmas Story
1983, in 4 top lists Check -
89
Edge of Tomorrow
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
94
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
32
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
45
The Hunger Games: Catching Fire
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Rocky III
1982, in 1 top list Check -
47
Captain America: The Winter Soldier
2014, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 113