Lisafrankisdank's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
88
Divergent
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
87
Despicable Me 2
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
86
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
85
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
84
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
83
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
82
Cars 3
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
81
Cars 2
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
80
Captain Marvel
2019, in 2 top lists Check -
79
Brave
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
78
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
77
Big Daddy
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
76
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
75
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
74
Avengers: Age of Ultron
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
73
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
72
American Wedding
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
71
American Reunion
2012, in 1 top list Check -
70
The Naked Mile
2006 — a.k.a. American Pie Presents: The Naked Mile, in 0 top lists Check -
69
American Pie 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
68
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
67
Friends
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
66
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
65
Avengers: Endgame
2019, in 8 top lists Check -
64
Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse
2018, in 21 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 113