Lonewolf2003's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
54
Good Luck Chuck
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
57
Police Academy 4: Citizens on Patrol
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
58
Raising Helen
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
59
Nutty Professor II: The Klumps
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
60
I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
61
Mabeobui seong
2002 — a.k.a. Sex of Magic Check -
64
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles III
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
65
Buffet Froid
1979, in 1 top list Check -
66
Night of the Living Bread
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
67
Yeonae-ui mokjeok
2005 — a.k.a. Rules of Dating, in 0 top lists Check -
68
Fay Grim
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
69
Because I Said So
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
70
Revenge of the Nerds III: The Next Generation
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
71
Honey, I Blew Up the Kid
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
72
American Ninja 5
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
73
Toys
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
74
Beverly Hills Ninja
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
75
Porky's
1981, in 2 top lists Check -
76
3 Ninjas
1992 — a.k.a. 3 Ninja Kids, in 1 top list Check -
78
3 Ninjas Kick Back
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
79
3 Ninjas: Knuckle Up
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
83
Dude, Where's My Car?
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
84
Der 90. Geburtstag oder Dinner for One
1963 — a.k.a. Dinner for One, in 0 top lists Check -
85
Jing mo gaa ting
2005 — a.k.a. House of Fury, in 0 top lists Check -
86
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 109