Luca Canali's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
259
Alphaville: Une étrange aventure de Lemmy Caution
1965 — a.k.a. Alphaville, in 13 top lists Check -
258
American Sniper
2014, in 4 top lists Check -
257
Sungnyangpali sonyeoui jaerim
2002 — a.k.a. Resurrection of the Little Match Girl, in 1 top list Check -
225
The Adjustment Bureau
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
247
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
205
The Box Collector
2008 — a.k.a. Love at First Kill, in 0 top lists Check -
218
Cat People
1982, in 1 top list Check -
233
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
231
Con Air
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
241
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
227
Deep Blue Sea
1999, in 1 top list Check -
248
Eight Legged Freaks
2002, in 1 top list Check -
229
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
249
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
226
Flash Gordon
1980, in 5 top lists Check -
219
Flubber
1997, in 1 top list Check -
204
Friday the 13th Part 2
1981, in 1 top list Check -
230
Friday the 13th
2009, in 1 top list Check -
236
Gamer
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
251
Ganja & Hess
1973 — a.k.a. Black Evil, in 3 top lists Check -
237
Gone in Sixty Seconds
2000 — a.k.a. Gone in 60 Seconds, in 2 top lists Check -
235
The Grey
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
209
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
222
I Still Know What You Did Last Summer
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
244
Jaws: The Revenge
1987, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 284