NarSiL's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
37
American Wedding
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Karate Kid
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
32
School of Rock
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Kindergarten Cop
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
38
Rush Hour 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
33
The Perfect Storm
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Con Air
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Salò o le 120 giornate di Sodoma
1975 — a.k.a. Salò, or the 120 Days of Sodom, in 14 top lists Check -
52
30 Days of Night
2007, in 1 top list Check -
25
Austin Powers: International Man of Mystery
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
53
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
35
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
49
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Ghostbusters II
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
43
The Texas Chain Saw Massacre
1974, in 15 top lists Check -
13
Caddyshack
1980, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Robin Hood: Prince of Thieves
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
51
Army of Darkness
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
44
Nochnoy dozor
2004 — a.k.a. Night Watch, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Beverly Hills Cop II
1987, in 2 top lists Check -
26
Big
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
27
Gake no ue no Ponyo
2008 — a.k.a. Ponyo, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Near Dark
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Yip Man 2
2010 — a.k.a. Ip Man 2, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 53