Prof. Lumpcicle's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Batoru rowaiaru II: Chinkonka
2003 — a.k.a. Battle Royale II, in 1 top list Check -
27
Swordfish
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Junior
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
29
National Lampoon's Van Wilder
2002 — a.k.a. Van Wilder: Party Liaison, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Waiting...
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
32
Thir13en Ghosts
2001, in 1 top list Check -
33
Curse of the Forty-Niner
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Chainsaw Sally
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
35
Jay and Silent Bob Strike Back
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Mallrats
1995, in 1 top list Check -
37
Tideland
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
38
The Brothers Grimm
2005, in 1 top list Check -
39
Sling Blade
1996, in 1 top list Check -
40
King Arthur
2004, in 1 top list Check -
41
The Clown Murders
1976, in 0 top lists Check -
42
Little Nicky
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
43
Say It Isn't So
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
44
Envy
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
45
Carriers
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
46
Audrey Rose
1977, in 0 top lists Check -
47
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
48
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
49
Palookaville
1995, in 1 top list Check -
50
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 264