Sammaniac's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
299
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
20
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
122
Bridget Jones: The Edge of Reason
2004, in 1 top list Check -
142
Resident Evil
2002, in 1 top list Check -
81
28 Weeks Later
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
51
Wild Hogs
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Bad Teacher
2011, in 1 top list Check -
183
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
144
Resident Evil: Afterlife
2010, in 1 top list Check -
15
High School Musical 3: Senior Year
2008, in 1 top list Check -
155
Saw III
2006, in 1 top list Check -
16
M*A*S*H
1970, in 21 top lists Check -
186
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
1
Rush Hour 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
32
Taken 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Home Alone 3
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
158
Final Destination 2
2003, in 1 top list Check -
19
High School Musical
2006, in 1 top list Check -
168
Alien: Resurrection
1997, in 1 top list Check -
257
Anaconda
1997, in 1 top list Check -
159
Final Destination 3
2006, in 1 top list Check -
59
Showgirls
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
2
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
209
Paranormal Activity 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
210
Paranormal Activity 3
2011, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 294