Shoaibnagi's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
81
Friday the 13th Part VIII: Jason Takes Manhattan
1989, in 1 top list Check -
82
Leatherface: Texas Chainsaw Massacre III
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
83
The Return of the Texas Chainsaw Massacre
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
84
The Texas Chainsaw Massacre 2
1986, in 1 top list Check -
89
The Last House on the Left
1972, in 4 top lists Check -
90
Child's Play
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
104
Final Destination 5
2011, in 1 top list Check -
118
The Evil Dead
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
121
Army of Darkness
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
130
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
133
Evil Dead II
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
154
Piranha 3D
2010, in 1 top list Check -
158
The Poughkeepsie Tapes
2007, in 1 top list Check -
160
House of 1000 Corpses
2003, in 1 top list Check -
161
Jeepers Creepers 2
2003, in 1 top list Check -
162
Jeepers Creepers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
163
My Bloody Valentine
2009, in 1 top list Check -
164
A Nightmare on Elm Street Part 2: Freddy's Revenge
1985 — a.k.a. A Nightmare on Elm Street 2: Freddy's Revenge, in 1 top list Check -
165
Jason X
2001, in 1 top list Check -
166
Jason Goes to Hell: The Final Friday
1993 — a.k.a. Friday the 13th IX, in 1 top list Check -
170
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
193
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
227
The Blob
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
231
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
233
Texas Chainsaw 3D
2013, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 165