Shoaibnagi's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
89
The Last House on the Left
1972, in 4 top lists Check -
165
Jason X
2001, in 1 top list Check -
133
Evil Dead II
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
301
Pink Flamingos
1972, in 13 top lists Check -
104
Final Destination 5
2011, in 1 top list Check -
81
Friday the 13th Part VIII: Jason Takes Manhattan
1989, in 1 top list Check -
164
A Nightmare on Elm Street Part 2: Freddy's Revenge
1985 — a.k.a. A Nightmare on Elm Street 2: Freddy's Revenge, in 1 top list Check -
77
Bride of Chucky
1998, in 1 top list Check -
121
Army of Darkness
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
166
Jason Goes to Hell: The Final Friday
1993 — a.k.a. Friday the 13th IX, in 1 top list Check -
163
My Bloody Valentine
2009, in 1 top list Check -
333
Piranha 3DD
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
80
Prom Night
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
305
Chernobyl Diaries
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
90
Child's Play
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
282
Friday the 13th Part III
1982, in 1 top list Check -
78
Seed of Chucky
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
596
Diary of the Dead
2007, in 1 top list Check -
480
The Neon Demon
2016, in 3 top lists Check -
408
Knock Knock
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
161
Jeepers Creepers 2
2003, in 1 top list Check -
551
The Lawnmower Man
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
283
Friday the 13th Part 2
1981, in 1 top list Check -
290
Halloween: The Curse of Michael Myers
1995 — a.k.a. Halloween 666: Curse of Michael Myers, in 0 top lists Check -
233
Texas Chainsaw 3D
2013, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 165