Squin's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Æon Flux
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
28
Space Mutiny
1988, in 1 top list Check -
29
A Nightmare on Elm Street Part 2: Freddy's Revenge
1985 — a.k.a. A Nightmare on Elm Street 2: Freddy's Revenge, in 1 top list Check -
30
Cheaper by the Dozen
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
31
The Basketball Diaries
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Homo Erectus
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
33
Jungle 2 Jungle
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Dead Silence
2007, in 1 top list Check -
35
The Omega Code
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Spy Kids
2001, in 1 top list Check -
37
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
38
Bad Boys II
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
39
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
40
Jack Frost
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
41
The Messengers
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
42
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
43
S.W.A.T.
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
44
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
45
Wolf Creek
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
46
Cats & Dogs
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
47
Company of Mushrooms
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
48
Ju-on
2000 — a.k.a. Ju-on: The Curse, in 1 top list Check -
49
Scary Movie 2
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
50
Lost in Space
1998, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 116