Stefanaki's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
62
Army of Darkness
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
143
Blow Job
1963, in 6 top lists Check -
603
Going My Way
1944, in 6 top lists Check -
94
Love Story
1970, in 6 top lists Check -
134
Rose Hobart
1936, in 6 top lists Check -
36
Showgirls
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
71
Crocodile Dundee
1986, in 5 top lists Check -
496
De vierde man
1983 — a.k.a. The 4th Man, in 5 top lists Check -
257
Empire
1964, in 5 top lists Check -
44
First Blood
1982, in 5 top lists Check -
78
Flash Gordon
1980, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
616
Ivan Vasilevich menyaet professiyu
1973 — a.k.a. Ivan Vasilyevich Changes His Profession, in 5 top lists Check -
56
A League of Their Own
1992, in 5 top lists Check -
109
The Rock
1996, in 5 top lists Check -
113
True Lies
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
163
Zorns Lemma
1970, in 5 top lists Check -
563
Aguaespejo granadino
1955 — a.k.a. Water-Mirror of Granada, in 4 top lists Check -
524
Anticipation of the Night
1958, in 4 top lists Check -
61
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
27
Arnulf Rainer
1960, in 4 top lists Check -
167
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
326
Conan the Barbarian
1982, in 4 top lists Check -
106
The Crow
1994, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 657