Tarfrimmer's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
77
Speed Racer
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Ace Ventura: Pet Detective
1994, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Bananas
1971, in 3 top lists Check -
26
Ching se
1993 — a.k.a. Green Snake, in 3 top lists Check -
191
The Incredible Torture Show
1976 — a.k.a. Bloodsucking Freaks, in 3 top lists Check -
115
The Ninth Configuration
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
133
Shivers
1975, in 3 top lists Check -
81
Vampire's Kiss
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Boxing Helena
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
27
Cimarron
1931, in 2 top lists Check -
44
Emmanuelle
1974, in 2 top lists Check -
52
Flesh for Frankenstein
1973 — a.k.a. Andy Warhol's Frankenstein, in 2 top lists Check -
57
La frusta e il corpo
1963 — a.k.a. The Whip and the Body, in 2 top lists Check -
59
Gone in Sixty Seconds
2000 — a.k.a. Gone in 60 Seconds, in 2 top lists Check -
116
The Great Gatsby
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
1
Legends of the Fall
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
80
The Little Shop of Horrors
1960, in 2 top lists Check -
110
Psychomania
1973 — a.k.a. The Death Wheelers, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Sangue per Dracula
1974 — a.k.a. Blood for Dracula, in 2 top lists Check -
84
La sindrome di Stendhal
1996 — a.k.a. The Stendhal Syndrome, in 2 top lists Check -
114
Tinker Tailor Soldier Spy
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
83
Anaconda
1997, in 1 top list Check -
21
Blood Diner
1987, in 1 top list Check -
30
Count Yorga, Vampire
1970, in 1 top list Check -
105
The Crazies
1973, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 206