Thebanjohype's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
27
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
28
Evil Dead
2013, in 1 top list Check -
29
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
30
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
31
Frogs
1972, in 1 top list Check -
32
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
33
Don't Be a Menace to South Central While...
1996, in 1 top list Check -
34
Frances Ha
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
35
Kick-Ass 2
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Rose Hobart
1936, in 6 top lists Check -
37
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
38
Nymphomaniac: Vol. II
2013, in 1 top list Check -
39
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
40
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
41
Sedmikrásky
1966 — a.k.a. Daisies, in 19 top lists Check -
42
Scream 3
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
43
Scream 4
2011, in 1 top list Check -
44
Say Anything...
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
45
Crimes of the Future
1970, in 0 top lists Check -
46
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
47
Hey Good Lookin'
1982, in 0 top lists Check -
48
The Running Jumping & Standing Still Film
1959, in 1 top list Check -
49
Brüno
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
50
The Human Centipede II (Full Sequence)
2011, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 68