Xtro's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
80
Les vacances de Monsieur Hulot
1953 — a.k.a. Monsieur Hulot's Holiday, in 22 top lists Check -
199
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
49
Lincoln
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
9
M*A*S*H
1970, in 21 top lists Check -
230
Gosford Park
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
46
Machete
2010, in 1 top list Check -
85
The Hunger Games: Catching Fire
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
1
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
410
Broken Flowers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
233
Hausu
1977 — a.k.a. House, in 8 top lists Check -
209
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check -
37
The Man Who Fell to Earth
1976, in 8 top lists Check -
146
Avengers: Age of Ultron
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
122
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
43
Dip huet seung hung
1989 — a.k.a. The Killer, in 16 top lists Check -
110
Happy Gilmore
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
412
Pather Panchali
1955, in 21 top lists Check -
36
Gigi
1958, in 11 top lists Check -
182
Room
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
167
Under the Skin
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
96
Dodgeball: A True Underdog Story
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
54
Halloween II
1981, in 1 top list Check -
34
A Man for All Seasons
1966, in 14 top lists Check -
2
The Patriot
2000, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 473