Yuki84's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
0
Dexter's Laboratory
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
0
Dragon Ball GT: Doragon bôru jîtî
1996 — a.k.a. Dragon Ball GT, in 0 top lists Check -
26
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
21
The Hunchback of Notre Dame
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
0
Wallace & Gromit: The Best of Aardman Animation
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
0
Anastasia
1997, in 1 top list Check -
0
The Angry Beavers
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
0
Hercules
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
17
A Bug's Life
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
0
CatDog
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
0
Pocahontas II: Journey to a New World
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Prince of Egypt
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
27
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
0
Dilbert
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
0
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
0
The Emperor's New Groove
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
0
Tarzan & Jane
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
0
The Wild Thornberrys Movie
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
0
Rugrats Go Wild
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
10
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
16
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
0
Kronk's New Groove
2005, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 85