Dombrewer's disliked movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
277
Absurd Encounter with Fear
1967, in 0 top lists Check -
295
Army of the Dead
2021, in 0 top lists Check -
315
The Love Witch
2016, in 3 top lists Check -
318
The Conjuring 2
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
319
The Black Cat
1934, in 8 top lists Check -
323
Cannibal Holocaust
1980, in 6 top lists Check -
341
Malignant
2021, in 0 top lists Check -
359
The Burning
1981, in 2 top lists Check -
365
House on Haunted Hill
1959, in 1 top list Check -
373
Terrifier
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
395
Last Shift
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
398
The Sentinel
1977, in 1 top list Check -
407
Chernobyl Diaries
2012, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 63 of 63