07kro's disliked movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
Barbarella
1968, in 7 top lists Check -
52
She's Gotta Have It
1986, in 6 top lists Check -
53
Dark Phoenix
2019 — a.k.a. X-Men: Dark Phoenix, in 1 top list -
54
Highlander
1986, in 2 top lists Check -
55
Showgirls
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
56
Återträffen
2013 — a.k.a. The Reunion, in 2 top lists Check -
57
Gyo
2012 — a.k.a. Gyo: Tokyo Fish Attack, in 1 top list Check -
58
Gin-iro no kami no Agito
2006 — a.k.a. Origin: Spirits of the Past, in 0 top lists Check -
59
Adieu au langage
2014 — a.k.a. Goodbye to Language, in 6 top lists Check -
60
The Loneliest Planet
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
61
Rocky II
1979, in 1 top list Check -
62
Sweet Sweetback's Baadasssss Song
1971, in 12 top lists Check -
63
The Prizefighter and the Lady
1933 — a.k.a. Every Woman's Man, in 1 top list Check -
64
Selvi Boylum Al Yazmalim
1977, in 4 top lists Check -
65
Trader Horn
1931, in 1 top list Check -
66
In Old Arizona
1928, in 1 top list Check -
67
Disraeli
1929, in 1 top list Check -
68
The Hollywood Revue of 1929
1929, in 1 top list Check -
69
Naughty Marietta
1935, in 3 top lists Check -
70
India Song
1975, in 8 top lists Check -
71
Paul Blart: Mall Cop
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
72
Nutty Professor II: The Klumps
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
73
Spy Kids 2: Island of Lost Dreams
2002, in 1 top list Check -
74
Inspector Gadget
1999, in 1 top list Check -
75
The Pacifier
2005, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 111