Alvarex3x's disliked movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
The Karate Kid
1984, in 3 top lists Check -
52
Kindergarten Cop
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
53
The Ninth Gate
1999, in 1 top list Check -
54
Twins
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
55
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
56
Beavis and Butt-Head Do America
1996, in 1 top list Check -
57
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
58
Darkman
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
59
Showgirls
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
60
Antichrist
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
61
King Kong
1976, in 1 top list Check -
62
The Manitou
1978, in 1 top list Check -
63
Popeye
1980, in 1 top list Check -
64
The Blue Lagoon
1980, in 1 top list Check -
65
Victory
1981 — a.k.a. Escape to victory, in 0 top lists Check -
66
Superman III
1983, in 1 top list Check -
67
¡Three Amigos!
1986, in 1 top list Check -
68
Back to School
1986, in 1 top list Check -
69
Police Academy 3: Back in Training
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
70
3 Men and a Baby
1987 — a.k.a. Three Men and a Baby, in 2 top lists Check -
71
Masters of the Universe
1987, in 1 top list Check -
72
Overboard
1987, in 1 top list Check -
73
Spaceballs
1987, in 1 top list Check -
74
Mac and Me
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
75
Police Academy 5: Assignment: Miami Beach
1988, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 316