Azizam2020's disliked movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
154
Scream 2
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Wo hu cang long
2000 — a.k.a. Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon, in 27 top lists Check -
37
The Lobster
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
132
Battlefield Earth
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
60
Gone in Sixty Seconds
2000 — a.k.a. Gone in 60 Seconds, in 2 top lists Check -
148
Just Go with It
2011, in 1 top list Check -
198
The Heartbreak Kid
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
192
Jaws 2
1978, in 3 top lists Check -
207
A Million Ways to Die in the West
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
131
Runaway Bride
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
166
Scream 3
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
88
Annihilation
2018, in 3 top lists Check -
204
Ghosts of Girlfriends Past
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
139
I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
191
Miss Congeniality 2: Armed & Fabulous
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
146
Dinner for Schmucks
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Goonies
1985, in 5 top lists Check -
48
Chasing Amy
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
161
Couples Retreat
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
113
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
17
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
134
House of Wax
2005, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 215