Book of Sand's disliked movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
15
Dogma
1999, in 1 top list Check -
25
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
43
Big Eden
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
2
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
72
Lagaan: Once Upon a Time in India
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
73
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
68
The Guru
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
56
Bringing Down the House
2003, in 1 top list Check -
19
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Something's Gotta Give
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
46
The Texas Chainsaw Massacre
2003, in 1 top list Check -
76
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
41
Mulan II
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
45
The Princess Diaries 2: Royal Engagement
2004, in 1 top list Check -
69
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
17
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
50
Diary of a Mad Black Woman
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
22
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
79
The Wicker Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Validation
2007, in 1 top list Check -
67
Ai no mukidashi
2008 — a.k.a. Love Exposure, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 81