Christianne's disliked movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
52
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
53
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
54
Deep Impact
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
55
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
56
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
57
The Rock
1996, in 5 top lists Check -
58
Rush Hour 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
59
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time
2010, in 1 top list Check -
60
Megamind
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
61
Beverly Hills Cop
1984, in 7 top lists Check -
62
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
63
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
64
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
65
Beverly Hills Cop II
1987, in 2 top lists Check -
66
Look Who's Talking
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
67
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
68
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
69
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
70
Total Recall
1990, in 8 top lists Check -
71
The Incredible Hulk
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
72
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
73
Something's Gotta Give
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
74
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
75
Ghostbusters II
1989, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 139