Dirty_score's disliked movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
124
Ônibus 174
2002 — a.k.a. Bus 174, in 5 top lists Check -
55
Friday the 13th Part III
1982, in 1 top list Check -
94
Mortal Kombat
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
43
Dolemite
1975, in 2 top lists Check -
61
Sixteen Candles
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
44
Touki bouki
1973 — a.k.a. Journey of the Hyena, in 9 top lists Check -
81
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles II: The Secret of...
1991, in 1 top list Check -
143
The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
160
Død snø
2009 — a.k.a. Dead Snow, in 1 top list Check -
52
Friday the 13th Part 2
1981, in 1 top list Check -
243
Midsommar
2019, in 4 top lists -
105
Little Voice
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
84
El mariachi
1992, in 4 top lists Check -
164
Jennifer's Body
2009, in 1 top list Check -
140
Final Destination 3
2006, in 1 top list Check -
71
Willow
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
56
The Beastmaster
1982, in 3 top lists Check -
107
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
97
Austin Powers: International Man of Mystery
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
65
Iron Eagle
1986, in 1 top list Check -
47
Salò o le 120 giornate di Sodoma
1975 — a.k.a. Salò, or the 120 Days of Sodom, in 14 top lists Check -
111
Baise-moi
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
173
Paranormal Activity 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
238
Head Full of Honey
2018, in 0 top lists -
64
Pee-wee's Big Adventure
1985, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 256