Dirty_score's disliked movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
42
Profondo rosso
1975 — a.k.a. Deep Red, in 9 top lists Check -
158
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
159
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Intolerance: Love's Struggle Throughout the Ages
1916, in 24 top lists Check -
100
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
33
The Producers
1967, in 14 top lists Check -
129
Resident Evil
2002, in 1 top list Check -
98
Funny Games
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Giant
1956, in 10 top lists Check -
19
Ordet
1955, in 21 top lists Check -
130
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
136
Man on Fire
2004, in 1 top list Check -
61
Sixteen Candles
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
96
Twister
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
1
The Birth of a Nation
1915, in 21 top lists Check -
63
Clue
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
32
The Dirty Dozen
1967, in 8 top lists Check -
11
The Lady Eve
1941, in 20 top lists Check -
39
The Long Goodbye
1973, in 15 top lists Check -
101
Scream 2
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
117
Koroshiya 1
2001 — a.k.a. Ichi the Killer, in 5 top lists Check -
114
Scream 3
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
112
Final Destination
2000, in 1 top list Check -
29
A Man for All Seasons
1966, in 14 top lists Check -
84
El mariachi
1992, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 237