Gatalin's disliked movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
90
The Saint
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
91
The Seventh Victim
1943, in 7 top lists Check -
86
The Mystery of the Leaping Fish
1916, in 1 top list Check -
87
The Ninth Gate
1999, in 1 top list Check -
88
The Old Actor
1912, in 1 top list Check -
89
The Omega Code
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
80
The Fall of the House of Usher
1928, in 3 top lists Check -
81
The Getaway
1994, in 1 top list Check -
82
The Hunger
1983, in 2 top lists Check -
83
The Kiss
1896 — a.k.a. The May Irwin Kiss, in 4 top lists Check -
84
The Land Beyond the Sunset
1912, in 2 top lists Check -
85
The Lord of the Rings
1978, in 2 top lists Check -
76
The Band Wagon
1953, in 14 top lists Check -
77
The Benchwarmers
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
78
The Blue Lagoon
1980, in 1 top list Check -
79
The Brady Bunch Movie
1995, in 1 top list Check -
70
Showdown in Little Tokyo
1991, in 1 top list Check -
71
Sidekicks
1992, in 1 top list Check -
72
Snow-White
1933, in 4 top lists Check -
73
Spies Like Us
1985, in 1 top list Check -
74
Superman II
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
75
Symphonie diagonale
1924 — a.k.a. Symphonie diaganale, in 3 top lists Check -
67
Scary Movie 4
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
68
Scorpio Rising
1963, in 9 top lists Check -
69
Senseless
1998, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 141