Janiemcpants's disliked movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
74
Paranormal Activity 4
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
44
Dear Zachary: A Letter to a Son About His Father
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
43
Ultimo tango a Parigi
1972 — a.k.a. Last Tango in Paris, in 19 top lists Check -
42
Star Trek Into Darkness
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
73
I Accuse My Parents
1944, in 0 top lists Check -
41
Rocco e i suoi fratelli
1960 — a.k.a. Rocco and His Brothers, in 19 top lists Check -
40
Accattone
1961, in 8 top lists Check -
72
Destination Earth
1956, in 0 top lists Check -
39
The Black Swan
1942, in 2 top lists Check -
38
Crumb
1994, in 12 top lists Check -
37
A Boy and His Dog
1975, in 3 top lists Check -
36
Les carabiniers
1963 — a.k.a. The Soldiers, in 2 top lists Check -
59
Brief Interviews with Hideous Men
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
35
W.R. - Misterije organizma
1971 — a.k.a. WR: Mysteries of the Organism, in 12 top lists Check -
60
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
34
Slacker
1990, in 7 top lists Check -
33
Junior
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Cool as Ice
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
31
North
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Sweet Movie
1974, in 3 top lists Check -
29
Battlefield Earth
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
62
Sorority Boys
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
63
Torque
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Problem Child 2
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Dumb and Dumberer: When Harry Met Lloyd
2003, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 112