JohanAsk's disliked movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
Die Blechtrommel
1979 — a.k.a. The Tin Drum, in 14 top lists Check -
52
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
53
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
54
RoboCop
1987, in 15 top lists Check -
55
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
56
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
57
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
58
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
59
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
60
What's Up, Tiger Lily?
1966, in 3 top lists Check -
61
Änglagård
1992 — a.k.a. House of Angels, in 1 top list Check -
62
Du levande
2007 — a.k.a. You, the Living, in 6 top lists Check -
63
Män som hatar kvinnor
2009 — a.k.a. The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo, in 1 top list Check -
64
Winter's Bone
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
65
Cannibal Holocaust
1980, in 6 top lists Check -
66
Dirty Mary Crazy Larry
1974, in 2 top lists Check -
67
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
68
Henry: Portrait of a Serial Killer
1986, in 7 top lists Check -
69
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
70
Funny Games
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
71
The Faculty
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
72
Team America: World Police
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
73
The Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call - New Orleans
2009 — a.k.a. Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call New Orleans, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 73 of 73