Jun85's disliked movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
Agent Cody Banks
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
52
Agent Cody Banks 2: Destination London
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
53
Last Holiday
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
54
My Father the Hero
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
55
Be Cool
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
56
Revenge of the Nerds
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
57
Revenge of the Nerds II: Nerds in Paradise
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
58
Ghost Ship
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
59
Lake Placid
1999, in 1 top list Check -
60
America's Sweethearts
2001, in 1 top list Check -
61
Biker Boyz
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
62
The Stepford Wives
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
63
Date Movie
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
64
The Perfect Score
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
65
The Cat in the Hat
2003, in 1 top list Check -
66
Kangaroo Jack
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
67
Big Fat Liar
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
68
Like Mike
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
69
Get Over It
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
70
Not Another Teen Movie
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
71
Saving Silverman
2001 — a.k.a. Evil Woman, in 0 top lists Check -
72
Josie and the Pussycats
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
73
Bubble Boy
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
74
Joe Dirt
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
75
The Pest
1997, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 192