KD15's disliked movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
44
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
39
Jumanji: Welcome to the Jungle
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
71
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
73
Alien: Resurrection
1997, in 1 top list Check -
86
Oz the Great and Powerful
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
47
The Punisher
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Taken 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
68
Vice
2018, in 1 top list -
84
Star Wars: Episode IX - The Rise of Skywalker
2019 — a.k.a. Star Wars: The Rise of Skywalker, in 2 top lists Check -
8
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
9
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
45
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
51
J. Edgar
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
40
White House Down
2013, in 1 top list Check -
14
Blade: Trinity
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
88
Ocean's Eight
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Alvin and the Chipmunks
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
77
Belfast
2021, in 4 top lists -
61
Una mujer fantástica
2017 — a.k.a. A Fantastic Woman, in 3 top lists -
66
The BFG
2016, in 1 top list Check -
90
A Life Less Ordinary
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
41
Turbo
2013, in 1 top list Check -
85
Fast & Furious Presents: Hobbs & Shaw
2019, in 2 top lists
Showing items 51 – 75 of 81