KD15's disliked movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
88
Ocean's Eight
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
86
Oz the Great and Powerful
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
2010, in 1 top list Check -
71
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
33
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
55
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time
2010, in 1 top list Check -
78
Promising Young Woman
2020, in 5 top lists -
47
The Punisher
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
32
The Revenant
2015, in 11 top lists Check -
38
Rogue One
2016 — a.k.a. Rogue One: A Star Wars Story, in 2 top lists Check -
62
Salò o le 120 giornate di Sodoma
1975 — a.k.a. Salò, or the 120 Days of Sodom, in 14 top lists Check -
44
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
37
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
34
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
84
Star Wars: Episode IX - The Rise of Skywalker
2019 — a.k.a. Star Wars: The Rise of Skywalker, in 2 top lists Check -
36
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
82
Super Size Me
2004, in 1 top list Check -
24
Taken 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
50
Team America: World Police
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Ted
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
65
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
5
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
1
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
41
Turbo
2013, in 1 top list Check -
61
Una mujer fantástica
2017 — a.k.a. A Fantastic Woman, in 3 top lists
Showing items 51 – 75 of 81