Magnaos's disliked movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
37
Jupiter Ascending
2015, in 1 top list Check -
41
The Martian
2015, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Steve Jobs
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
42
Assassin's Creed
2016, in 1 top list Check -
27
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Fences
2016, in 1 top list Check -
71
Free State of Jones
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Jackie
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
26
Kung Fu Panda 3
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
33
Manchester by the Sea
2016, in 7 top lists Check -
60
Miss Peregrine's Home for Peculiar Children
2016, in 1 top list Check -
39
Moonlight
2016, in 13 top lists Check -
16
Nerve
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
40
Split
2016, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Warcraft
2016 — a.k.a. Warcraft: The Beginning, in 1 top list Check -
67
Kimi no suizô wo tabetai
2017 — a.k.a. Let Me Eat Your Pancreas, in 0 top lists -
6
Olaf's Frozen Adventure
2017, in 0 top lists -
21
Valerian and the City of a Thousand Planets
2017, in 1 top list Check -
63
Hitler versus Picasso and the Others
2018, in 0 top lists -
68
Peppermint
2018, in 0 top lists -
69
Red Sparrow
2018, in 0 top lists -
70
Avengers: Endgame
2019, in 8 top lists Check -
73
Polar
2019, in 0 top lists
Showing items 51 – 73 of 73