Mikeclaw's disliked movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
70
Bachelor Party
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
69
Police Academy 3: Back in Training
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
68
Over the Top
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
67
Oscar
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
66
Brewster's Millions
1985, in 0 top lists Check -
65
Radio
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
64
Police Academy 2: Their First Assignment
1985, in 1 top list Check -
63
The Haunting of Hill House
2018, in 1 top list -
62
Daddy Day Care
2003, in 1 top list Check -
61
The Karate Kid Part II
1986, in 1 top list Check -
60
Rocky V
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
59
The Pride of the Yankees
1942, in 4 top lists Check -
58
National Lampoon's European Vacation
1985, in 0 top lists Check -
57
Porky's
1981, in 2 top lists Check -
56
Cocktail
1988, in 1 top list Check -
55
Judge Dredd
1995, in 1 top list Check -
54
Days of Thunder
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
53
3 Men and a Baby
1987 — a.k.a. Three Men and a Baby, in 2 top lists Check -
52
The Sweetest Thing
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
51
Weekend at Bernie's
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
50
Jaws 2
1978, in 3 top lists Check -
49
Jack
1996, in 1 top list Check -
48
The Blue Lagoon
1980, in 1 top list Check -
47
Mommie Dearest
1981, in 2 top lists Check -
46
St. Elmo's Fire
1985, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 120