Moldypoldy's disliked movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
62
A Nightmare on Elm Street
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Red Riding Hood
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
209
Ali G Indahouse
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
75
Bananas
1971, in 3 top lists Check -
38
Speed 2: Cruise Control
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
240
Epic Movie
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
100
Slacker
1990, in 7 top lists Check -
135
The Disaster Artist
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
183
Coneheads
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
113
Jupiter Ascending
2015, in 1 top list Check -
69
The Cat in the Hat
2003, in 1 top list Check -
110
Trainwreck
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
81
La montaña sagrada
1973 — a.k.a. The Holy Mountain, in 9 top lists Check -
127
Hotel Transylvania 2
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Religulous
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
67
Semi-Pro
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Valhalla Rising
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
137
Independence Day: Resurgence
2016, in 1 top list Check -
119
Kung Fury
2015, in 1 top list Check -
3
Red State
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
84
Jack the Giant Slayer
2013, in 1 top list Check -
169
Savages
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
235
Norbit
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
53
Season of the Witch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
123
Inferno
2016, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 379