Moldypoldy's disliked movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
69
The Cat in the Hat
2003, in 1 top list Check -
85
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
90
The Counselor
2013, in 1 top list Check -
93
Dark Shadows
2012, in 1 top list Check -
54
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
19
Delicacies of Molten Horror Synapse
1991, in 1 top list Check -
21
Due Date
2010, in 1 top list Check -
296
The Emoji Movie
2017, in 1 top list Check -
156
Geostorm
2017, in 1 top list Check -
77
The Grandmother
1970, in 1 top list Check -
35
Gulliver's Travels
2010, in 1 top list Check -
26
Halloween
2007, in 1 top list Check -
124
The Handmaid's Tale
1990, in 1 top list Check -
175
Help, Help, the Globolinks!
1969, in 1 top list Check -
137
Independence Day: Resurgence
2016, in 1 top list Check -
123
Inferno
2016, in 1 top list Check -
84
Jack the Giant Slayer
2013, in 1 top list Check -
113
Jupiter Ascending
2015, in 1 top list Check -
119
Kung Fury
2015, in 1 top list Check -
187
Maleficent: Mistress of Evil
2019, in 1 top list Check -
176
The Mended Lute
1909, in 1 top list Check -
41
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
114
Noah
2014, in 1 top list Check -
89
Only God Forgives
2013, in 1 top list Check -
66
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
2010, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 379