Omaramri96's disliked movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
352
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
355
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
181
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
130
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
113
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
379
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
92
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
218
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
1007
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
40
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
676
Hitch
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
193
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
260
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
55
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
311
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
123
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
111
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
185
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
944
The Incredible Hulk
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
997
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
481
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
247
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
112
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
1031
Twister
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
28
Miss Congeniality
2000, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 1256