Scenethat1's disliked movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
Cyrus
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
52
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
53
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
54
Flubber
1997, in 1 top list Check -
55
George of the Jungle
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
56
Paranormal Activity 3
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
57
Starsky & Hutch
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
58
Arthur
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
59
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles II: The Secret of...
1991, in 1 top list Check -
60
Just Married
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
61
Cheaper by the Dozen
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
62
The Manchurian Candidate
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
63
Shanghai Knights
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
64
Saw 3D
2010 — a.k.a. Saw 3D: The Final Chapter, in 0 top lists Check -
65
Around the World in 80 Days
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
66
Nanny McPhee
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
67
Alvin and the Chipmunks: The Squeakquel
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
68
You, Me and Dupree
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
69
The Dukes of Hazzard
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
70
High School Musical
2006, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 51 – 70 of 70