Shoaibnagi's disliked movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
234
Wrong Turn 2: Dead End
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
235
Wrong Turn 3: Left for Dead
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
236
Wrong Turn 5: Bloodlines
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
237
Manos: The Hands of Fate
1966, in 3 top lists Check -
243
Tôkyô zankoku keisatsu
2008 — a.k.a. Tokyo Gore Police, in 2 top lists Check -
244
Hatchet III
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
245
Wrong Turn
2003, in 1 top list Check -
251
See No Evil
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
277
I Spit on Your Grave 2
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
279
Curse of Chucky
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
280
No One Lives
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
281
Deadgirl
2008, in 1 top list Check -
282
Friday the 13th Part III
1982, in 1 top list Check -
283
Friday the 13th Part 2
1981, in 1 top list Check -
284
Halloween III: Season of the Witch
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
285
Cabin Fever
2002, in 1 top list Check -
286
Friday the 13th: The Final Chapter
1984, in 1 top list Check -
287
Jason Lives: Friday the 13th Part VI
1986 — a.k.a. Friday the 13th Part VI: Jason Lives, in 1 top list Check -
288
Friday the 13th Part VII: The New Blood
1988, in 1 top list Check -
289
Halloween 5: The Revenge of Michael Myers
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
290
Halloween: The Curse of Michael Myers
1995 — a.k.a. Halloween 666: Curse of Michael Myers, in 0 top lists Check -
301
Pink Flamingos
1972, in 13 top lists Check -
305
Chernobyl Diaries
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
315
Wolf Creek 2
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
316
The Collector
2009, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 165